Enessa: Difference between revisions

From NPOWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
L30nide (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
L30nide (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__


<templatestyles src="Main Page/styles.css" />
{{Infobox RP Astronomy}} ?
<div id="mp-topbanner" class="mp-bordered">
<div id="mp-welcomecount">
<div id="mp-welcome"><h1><div style="font-size:200%"><span style="font-family:Tahoma">Welcome to the Enessa Wiki!</span></div></h1>
 
<div id="mp-welcome"><big>The official wiki of Enessa RP,</big><br>developed and hosted by the [[New Pacific Order]] RP Service. </div>
</div>
</div>
 
<div id="mp-center">
<h2 class="mp-h2"></h2>
</div>
 
<div id="mp-middle" class="MainPageBG mp-bordered">
<div id="mp-center">
<div id="mp-tfl">
<center>
{| style="text-align:center" width="80%"
|+ <h2 class="mp-h2">Directory</h2>
|-
| [[Overview]] || [https://www.nationstates.net/nation=npo_roleplay_office/detail=factbook/id=2620633/ RP Compact] || [[:Category:Nations|Nations]]
|-
| [[Geography]] || [[Species]] || [[:Category:Languages|Languages]]
|-
| [[:Category:News|News]] || [[:Category:Organizations|Organizations]] || [[:Category:Characters|Characters]]
|-
| || [[Events]] ||
|}
</center>
</div>
</div>
</div>
 
{| role="presentation" id="mp-upper"
| id="mp-left" class="MainPageBG mp-bordered" |
<div id="mp-itn">
'''Featured Articles'''
{{Gallery
|mode=nolines
|width=160
|align=center
|style=padding-top: 30px; margin-left:-10px;
}}
</div>
| class="mp-bordered mid-table" |
| id="mp-right" class="MainPageBG mp-bordered|
<h2 class="mp-h2">Upcoming & Future Improvements</h2>
<div id="mp-itn">{{Upcoming}}</div>
<h2 class="mp-h2">From the World of [[Enessa]]</h2>
* [[Chez]]<br>
* [[Chezz]]<br>
* [[Chezburger]]<br>
* [[Mmm chezburger!!!]]<br>
|}
</div>
 
<div style="text-align: right;">'''[[User:Theskieshface0#Suggestions|Have a suggestion?]]''' • '''[[Special:CreateAccount|Create an account]]''' </div>


=== Nation Directory ===
=== Nation Directory ===
Currently, there are '''93''' nations (83 players and 10 NPCs) residing in the world of Enessa. Please see the directory below for dedicated pages for each country!
Currently, there are '''83''' nations (73 players and 10 NPCs) residing in the world of Enessa. Please see the directory below for dedicated pages for each country!


{{Navbox
{{Navbox
Line 68: Line 12:
| listclass  = hlist
| listclass  = hlist
| state = autocollapse
| state = autocollapse
| aboveclass = hlist
| above = By Continent


| group1 = Altzarus
| group1 = Altzarus
| list1      =  
| list1      =  
[[Arthropyria]] • [[Astulla]] • [[The Bahali Isles]] • [[Comberia]] • [[Dushina]] • [[Elixandropolis]] • [[Equenordeno]] • [[Kastareia]] ɴ • [[Klementonis]] • [[Haven and Sanctuary]] • [[Madovia]] • [[Mars]] • [[Navarla]] • [[Northern Norkelia]] • [[Novoblupolia]] • [[Ottarenzia]] • [[Oztil]] • [[Reimse Siorghlas]] • [[Scarsilona]] • [[Silva Iugi]] ɴ • [[SUKR]] ɴ • [[Turrim]] • [[United Dynasties]] • [[Werendia]] ɴ • [[Wilhelmstadt]]
[[Arthropyria]] • [[Astulla]] • [[The Bahali Isles]] • [[Comberia]] • [[Dushina]] • [[Elixandropolis]] • [[Kastareia]] ɴ • [[Klementonis]] • [[Haven and Sanctuary]] • [[Madovia]] • [[Mars]] • [[Navarla]] • [[Northern Norkelia]] • [[Novoblupolia]] • [[Ottarenzia]] • [[Oztil]] • [[Scarsilona]] • [[Silva Iugi]] ɴ • [[SUKR]] ɴ • [[Turrim]] • [[United Dynasties]] • [[Werendia]] ɴ • [[Wilhelmsstadt]]


| group2 = Daratimur
| group2 = Daratimur
| list2      =   
| list2      =   
[[Andura]] • [[Derision]] • [[Ebrein]] • [[Elyreia]] • [[Izin]] • [[Longweather]] • [[Mesopan]] ɴ • [[Naukiri]] • [[Northern Cheek]] • [[Pakania]] • [[Pilipinus]] • [[Reloviskistan]] • [[Saluterra]] • [[Slavic Isles]] • [[Turinio]]
[[Andura]] • [[Derision]] • [[Ebrein]] • [[Elyreia]] • [[Longweather]] • [[Mesopan]] ɴ • [[Naukiri]] • [[Northern Cheek]] • [[Pilipinus]] • [[Reloviskistan]] • [[Saluterra]] • [[Slavic Isles]] • [[Turinio]]


| group3 = Gamazverakzē
| group3 = Gamazverakzē
| list3      =  
| list3      =  
[[Barks Nivvlla]] • [[Chastonia]] • [[Dagvestan]] ɴ • [[Darom]] • [[Extremis Maris]] • [[Geruna]] • [[Ichiran]] • [[Lunaria]] • [[Mestovakia]] • [[Noobia and Solare]] • [[Odeza]] • [[Salazarstan]] • [[Soleilo]] • [[Wrangleria]] • [[Z'vo Union]]
[[Barks Nivvlla]] • [[Chastonia]] • [[Dagvestan]] ɴ • [[Darom]] • [[Extremis Maris]] • [[Geruna]] • [[Ichiran]] • [[Lunaria]] • [[Mestovakia]] • [[Noobia and Solare]] • [[Odeza]] • [[Soleilo]] • [[Wrangleria]] • [[Z'vo Union]]


| group4 = Hiron
| group4 = Hiron
| list4      =  
| list4      =  
[[Ballistikov]] • [[Belladonnim]] • [[Brancaland]] ɴ • [[C.I.R.C.L.E]] • [[Deytsland]] • [[Fàsol]] • [[The Kalendaan Haven]] • [[Kathartome]] • [[Kathol Rift]] • [[Khedeph]] • [[Lebatuck]] ɴ • [[Luxmortum]] • [[Pathonia]] • [[Slovensknia]] • [[Sterzii]] • [[Stevia]] • [[Strala]] • [[Viritanskyy]] • [[Vulchanarchy]]
[[Ballistikov]] • [[Brancaland]] ɴ • [[C.I.R.C.L.E]] • [[Fàsol]] • [[The Kalendaan Haven]] • [[Kathartome]] • [[Kathol Rift]] • [[Khedeph]] • [[Lebatuck]] ɴ • [[Luxmortum]] • [[Pathonia]] • [[Slovensknia]] • [[Sterzii]] • [[Strala]] • [[Viritanskyy]] • [[Vulchanarchy]]


| group5 = Jawharis
| group5 = Jawharis
| list5      =  
| list5      =  
[[Alerusia]] • [[Ashendre]] • [[Kurnugia]] • [[Radal]] • [[Red Star Confederacy]]
[[Alerusia]] • [[Ashendre]] • [[Radal]] • [[Red Star Confederacy]]


| group6 = Palriva
| group6 = Palriva

Revision as of 10:26, 14 December 2025


Template:Infobox RP Astronomy ?

Nation Directory

Currently, there are 83 nations (73 players and 10 NPCs) residing in the world of Enessa. Please see the directory below for dedicated pages for each country!

Invalid state parameter

(for enessa wiki devs & admins: please see DevDump for further instructions on wiki building)