Government history of the New Pacific Order in Torn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating links) |
(Adding Ele to council) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{date difference|June 28, 2020}} Days | | {{date difference|June 28, 2020}} Days | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Torn|Elegarth}}''' | |||
| November 18, 2020 | |||
| | |||
| {{date difference|November 18, 2020}} Days | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:08, 26 January 2021
This page displays the government history of the New Pacific Order.
Emperor
Assumed office | Abdicated | Tenure | Other titles | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SynysterGates | 9 February 2020 | Incumbent | 1536 Days |
Regent
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiberius | 9 February 2020 | 1536 Days |
Imperial Officers
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Keshav | 9 February 2020 | 1536 Days | |
Pansy | 9 February 2020 | 1536 Days | |
Edward I | 9 February 2020 | 18 April 2020 | 69 Days |
Community | 9 February 2020 | Unknown | Unknown |
Antiega | 9 February 2020 | 6 October 2020 | 240 Days |
Dan100 | 18 April 2020 | 1467 Days |
Council
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Bluie Gamer | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Imperial Emperor | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Jgolla | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Nemphesis | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Nobody Expects | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
OsRavan | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Elegarth | November 18, 2020 | 1253 Days |
Military Command
High Command
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Crayon Empress | 27 November 2020 | 1244 Days |
Imperial Academy
Provost
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Elegarth | 23 January 2021 | 1187 Days |