Government history of the New Pacific Order in Torn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Adding General section title in) |
(Adding Jgolla) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{date difference|April 18, 2020}} Days | | {{date difference|April 18, 2020}} Days | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Torn|Jgolla}}''' | |||
| February 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
| {{date difference|February 22, 2021}} Days | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:33, 22 February 2021
This page displays the government history of the New Pacific Order.
Emperor
Assumed office | Abdicated | Tenure | Other titles | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SynysterGates | February 9, 2020 | Incumbent | 1532 Days |
Regent
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiberius | February 9, 2020 | 1532 Days |
Imperial Officers
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Keshav | February 9, 2020 | 1532 Days | |
Pansy | February 9, 2020 | 1532 Days | |
Edward I | February 9, 2020 | April 18, 2020 | 69 Days |
Community | February 9, 2020 | Unknown | Unknown |
Antiega | February 9, 2020 | October 6, 2020 | 240 Days |
Dan100 | April 18, 2020 | 1463 Days | |
Jgolla | February 22, 2021 | 1153 Days |
Council
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Bluie Gamer | June 28, 2020 | February 8, 2021 | 225 Days |
Imperial Emperor | June 28, 2020 | 1392 Days | |
Jgolla | June 28, 2020 | 1392 Days | |
Nemphesis | June 28, 2020 | 1392 Days | |
Nobody Expects | June 28, 2020 | 1392 Days | |
OsRavan | June 28, 2020 | 1392 Days | |
Elegarth | November 18, 2020 | 1249 Days | |
Sin | February 13, 2021 | 1162 Days | |
Sitethief | February 13, 2021 | 1162 Days |
Military Command
- Main article: Military Command
High Command
General
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Crayon Empress | November 27, 2020 | 1240 Days |
Imperial Academy
- Main article: Imperial Academy
Provost
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Elegarth | January 22, 2021 | 1184 Days |
Deputy Provost
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Nemphesis | February 13, 2021 | 1162 Days |
Pacific Financial
- Main article: Pacific Financial
Executive
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
OsRavan | February 13, 2021 | 1162 Days |