New Pacific Order Leadership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Converting mod list to table |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Dimitri]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (military) | | [[Dimitri]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (military) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elegarth]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}}, {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} ( | | [[Elegarth]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}}, {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (admissions), and Media | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emperor Ice]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (military/econ) | | [[Emperor Ice]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (military/econ) | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Marina]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (internal/culture) | | [[Marina]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (internal/culture) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pansy]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} | | [[Pansy]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tebeat]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (internal) | | [[Tebeat]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (internal) | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Llednar Twem]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} | | [[Llednar Twem]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Looneylew]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (admissions) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nemphesis]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (mentoring) | | [[Nemphesis]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (mentoring) | ||
| Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SableCanary]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (military) | | [[SableCanary]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (military) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Selina]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (admissions) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sin]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} | | [[Sin]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} | ||
Revision as of 07:55, 21 July 2021
Executive
| Frawley | Community Direction & Management |
| Jesse End | Community Direction & Management and Cybernations |
| Lord of Darkness | Community Direction & Management, NationStates, and Cyber Nations |
Director
| SynysterGates | Torn |
Officer
| CookiEvee | NationStates (internal) |
| Dan100 | Torn (military) |
| DeathAdder | Cyber Nations (military/diplo) |
| Dimitri | NationStates (military) |
| Elegarth | NationStates, Torn (admissions), and Media |
| Emperor Ice | Cyber Nations (military/econ) |
| Jar Wattinree | NationStates (admissions/security) |
| Jgolla | Torn (econ) |
| Keshav | Torn (military) |
| Marina | NationStates (internal/culture) |
| Pansy | Torn |
| Tebeat | Cyber Nations (internal) |
| Tiberius | Torn |
| Xoriet | NationStates (diplo) |
Manager
| Amyameretta | Cyber Nations (econ) |
| Antiega | Cyber Nations (military) |
| Crayon Empress | Torn (military) |
| Eclipse | Cyber Nations (military) |
| Edward I | Cyber Nations (internal) |
| Eric the Red | Cyber Nations (admissions) |
| Imperial Emperor | Torn |
| Llednar Twem | Cyber Nations |
| Looneylew | Torn (admissions) |
| Nemphesis | Torn (mentoring) |
| NobodyExpects | Torn |
| OsRavan | Torn (econ) |
| Primeval Revenant | NationStates |
| Samasbhi | NationStates (RMB roleplaying) |
| SableCanary | Torn (military) |
| Selina | Torn (admissions) |
| Sin | Torn |
| Sitethief | NationStates (cards) and Torn |
| WesleyWestland | NationStates and roleplaying |
Community Moderator
| Edward I |
| Imperial Emperor |
| Malabyte |
| Marina |
| Qazzian |
| Tebeat |
| Xoriet |