Treaties of the New Pacific Order (Cyber Nations): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| ODoAP | | ODoAP | ||
| {{CNp|Argent}} | | {{CNp|Argent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Apocalyptic Accords]]''' | | '''[[The Apocalyptic Accords]]''' | ||
| Line 581: | Line 576: | ||
| ODoAP | | ODoAP | ||
| {{CNp|Alpha Wolves}} | | {{CNp|Alpha Wolves}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Orderly Duck Disciples]]''' | |||
| October 4, 2018 | |||
| ODoAP | |||
| {{CNp|Disciples of Duckroll}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Sectumsempra Treaty]]''' | | '''[[The Sectumsempra Treaty]]''' | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 5 October 2025
Below is a complete list of the active and canceled Treaties of the New Pacific Order. Treaties are decided upon and confirmed by the Emperor with the support and advice from his Imperial Staff.
Active Treaties
| Treaty Name | Date Signed | Type | With |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orange-Flavored Baby Pact | April 13, 2013 | MDoAP | Orange Defense Network |
| The New Cordiality Accords | October 9, 2014 | ODAP | Independent Republic of Orange Nations |
| The Hegemony Strikes Back | March 14, 2015 | MDoAP | Independent Republic of Orange Nations |
| Holed up in the Dark Pacific Accords | March 26, 2015 | ODAP | The Dark Templar |
| Baltus Goes to the Pacific | June 24, 2015 | ODAP | Viridian Entente |
| Novus Ordo Seclorum | October 10, 2015 | MDoAP Bloc | Oculus |
| Santa CLAWS is Coming to Town | July 13, 2018 | MDoAP | CLAWS |
| Project Purity Control | August 4, 2018 | ODoAP | Argent |
| The Apocalyptic Accords | June 2, 2021 | ODoAP | DOOMBIRD DOOMCAVE |
| Cyfyd y dreigiau | October 11, 2022 | ODP | Knights of the Round Table |
| Wolves of the Pacific | January 26, 2024 | ODoAP | The Wolves |
| Pact of Fraternity and Fortitude | July 27, 2024 | MDoAP | Grand Lodge of Freemasons |
Defunct Treaties
External Links
Treaties of the New Pacific Order at Cybernations on Wikia (Fandom)