New Pacific Order Leadership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Creating page |
m Converting mod list to table |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
==<span style="color:#8d5ed0;">Community Moderator</span>== | ==<span style="color:#8d5ed0;">Community Moderator</span>== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
[[Edward I]] | |- | ||
| [[Edward I]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Imperial Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Malabyte]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marina]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Qazzian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tebeat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xoriet]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:37, 4 July 2021
Executive
| Frawley | Community Direction & Management |
| Jesse End | Community Direction & Management and Cybernations |
| Lord of Darkness | Community Direction & Management, NationStates, and Cyber Nations |
Director
| SynysterGates | Torn |
Officer
| CookiEvee | NationStates (internal) |
| Dan100 | Torn (military) |
| DeathAdder | Cyber Nations (military/diplo) |
| Dimitri | NationStates (military) |
| Elegarth | NationStates, Torn (mentoring), and Media |
| Emperor Ice | Cyber Nations (military/econ) |
| Jar Wattinree | NationStates (admissions/security) |
| Jgolla | Torn (econ) |
| Keshav | Torn (military) |
| Marina | NationStates (internal/culture) |
| Pansy | Torn (mentoring) |
| Tebeat | Cyber Nations (internal) |
| Tiberius | Torn |
| Xoriet | NationStates (diplo) |
Manager
| Amyameretta | Cyber Nations (econ) |
| Antiega | Cyber Nations (military) |
| Crayon Empress | Torn (military) |
| Eclipse | Cyber Nations (military) |
| Edward I | Cyber Nations (internal) |
| Eric the Red | Cyber Nations (admissions) |
| Imperial Emperor | Torn |
| Llednar Twem | Cyber Nations |
| Nemphesis | Torn (mentoring) |
| NobodyExpects | Torn |
| OsRavan | Torn (econ) |
| Primeval Revenant | NationStates |
| Samasbhi | NationStates (RMB roleplaying) |
| SableCanary | Torn (military) |
| Sin | Torn |
| Sitethief | NationStates (cards) and Torn |
| WesleyWestland | NationStates and roleplaying |
Community Moderator
| Edward I |
| Imperial Emperor |
| Malabyte |
| Marina |
| Qazzian |
| Tebeat |
| Xoriet |