New Pacific Order Leadership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Frawley]] || Community Direction & Management | | [[Frawley]] || Community Direction & Management | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jesse End]] || Community Direction & Management | | [[Jesse End]] || Community Direction & Management, {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cybernations}} (Regent), and {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Emperor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lord of Darkness]] || Community Direction & Management, {{ | | [[Lord of Darkness]] || Community Direction & Management, {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (Emperor), and {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Advisor) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gandroff]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Marina]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Empress) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ender]] || Community Events | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xoriet]] || Moderation | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 24: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Callisto]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Foreign Affairs) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dan100]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} ( | | [[Dan100]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Advisor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dio]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Internal Affairs) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[echotte]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Military) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Emperor Ice]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (Counselor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ender]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Military Affairs) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Greyghost]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Internal Affairs) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Honourbound]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Internal Affairs) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nijil1]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Advisor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[OsRavan]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Economic Affairs) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pep_9090]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Governor of Prosperity) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Selina]] || {{Torn|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Regent, Acting Governor of Valour) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Syberis]] || {{NS|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Regent) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Roquentin]] || {{CN|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dan100]] || Senior Moderator | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marina]] || Senior Moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Qazzian]] || Senior Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Saxasm]] || Senior Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Xoriet]] || Senior Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nijil1]] || Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Callisto]] || Trainee Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Greatkitteh]] || Trainee Moderator | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:40, 27 April 2025
Executive
| Frawley | Community Direction & Management |
| Jesse End | Community Direction & Management, Cybernations (Regent), and Torn (Emperor) |
| Lord of Darkness | Community Direction & Management, Cyber Nations (Emperor), and NationStates (Advisor) |
| Gandroff |
Director
| Marina | NationStates (Empress) |
| Ender | Community Events |
| Xoriet | Moderation |
Officer
| Callisto | NationStates (Foreign Affairs) |
| Dan100 | Torn (Advisor) |
| Dio | NationStates (Internal Affairs) |
| echotte | Torn (Military) |
| Emperor Ice | Cyber Nations (Counselor) |
| Ender | NationStates (Military Affairs) |
| Greyghost | NationStates (Internal Affairs) |
| Honourbound | NationStates (Internal Affairs) |
| Nijil1 | Torn (Advisor) |
| OsRavan | Torn (Economic Affairs) |
| Pep_9090 | Torn (Governor of Prosperity) |
| Selina | Torn (Regent, Acting Governor of Valour) |
| Syberis | NationStates (Regent) |
| Roquentin | Cyber Nations |
Manager
| Amyameretta | Cyber Nations (econ) |
| Antiega | Cyber Nations (military) |
| Crayon Empress | Torn (military) |
| Eclipse | Cyber Nations (military) |
| Edward I | Cyber Nations (internal) |
| Eric the Red | Cyber Nations (admissions) |
| Imperial Emperor | Torn |
| Llednar Twem | Cyber Nations |
| Looneylew | Torn (admissions) |
| Nemphesis | Torn (mentoring) |
| NobodyExpects | Torn |
| OsRavan | Torn (econ) |
| Primeval Revenant | NationStates |
| Samasbhi | NationStates (RMB roleplaying) |
| SableCanary | Torn (military) |
| Selina | Torn (admissions) |
| Sin | Torn |
| Sitethief | NationStates (cards) and Torn |
| WesleyWestland | NationStates and roleplaying |
Community Moderator
| Dan100 | Senior Moderator |
| Marina | Senior Moderator |
| Qazzian | Senior Moderator |
| Saxasm | Senior Moderator |
| Xoriet | Senior Moderator |
| Nijil1 | Moderator |
| Callisto | Trainee Moderator |
| Greatkitteh | Trainee Moderator |