Treaties of the New Pacific Order (Cyber Nations): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| ODoAP | | ODoAP | ||
| {{CNp|Argent}} | | {{CNp|Argent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Apocalyptic Accords]]''' | | '''[[The Apocalyptic Accords]]''' | ||
| Line 69: | Line 64: | ||
| {{CNp|The Wolves}} | | {{CNp|The Wolves}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pact of Fraternity and Fortitude]]'' | |'''[[Pact of Fraternity and Fortitude]]''' | ||
| July 27, 2024 | | July 27, 2024 | ||
| MDoAP | | MDoAP | ||
| {{CNp|Grand Lodge of Freemasons}} | | {{CNp|The Grand Lodge of Freemasons}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 237: | Line 232: | ||
| {{CNp|North Atlantic Treaty Organization}} | | {{CNp|North Atlantic Treaty Organization}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The | | '''[[The Christmas Accords]]''' | ||
| January 11, 2008 | | January 11, 2008 | ||
| MDoAP | | MDoAP | ||
| Line 251: | Line 246: | ||
| MDoAP | | MDoAP | ||
| {{CNp|Mostly Harmless Alliance}} | | {{CNp|Mostly Harmless Alliance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Z'ha'dum's Legacy]]''' | | '''[[Z'ha'dum's Legacy]]''' | ||
| Line 431: | Line 421: | ||
| MnDoAP | | MnDoAP | ||
| {{CNp|The Imperial Order}} | | {{CNp|The Imperial Order}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[New mai luv it asploded Accords]]''' | | '''[[New mai luv it asploded Accords]]''' | ||
| Line 456: | Line 441: | ||
| Protectorate | | Protectorate | ||
| {{CNp|Solitude}} | | {{CNp|Solitude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Old Timers Accords]]''' | | '''[[The Old Timers Accords]]''' | ||
| Line 491: | Line 471: | ||
| MnDoAP | | MnDoAP | ||
| {{CNp|Independent Republic of Orange Nations}} | | {{CNp|Independent Republic of Orange Nations}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Fukushima Accords]]''' | | '''[[The Fukushima Accords]]''' | ||
| Line 596: | Line 571: | ||
| ODoAP | | ODoAP | ||
| {{CNp|Alpha Wolves}} | | {{CNp|Alpha Wolves}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Orderly Duck Disciples]]''' | |||
| October 4, 2018 | |||
| ODoAP | |||
| {{CNp|Disciples of Duckroll}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Sectumsempra Treaty]]''' | | '''[[The Sectumsempra Treaty]]''' | ||
| Line 620: | Line 600: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
{{ | * {{CNwiki|Treaties of the New Pacific Order}} | ||
[[Category:Treaties in Cyber Nations| ]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:19, 24 October 2025
Below is a complete list of the active and canceled Treaties of the New Pacific Order. Treaties are decided upon and confirmed by the Emperor with the support and advice from his Imperial Staff.
Active Treaties
| Treaty Name | Date Signed | Type | With |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orange-Flavored Baby Pact | April 13, 2013 | MDoAP | Orange Defense Network |
| The New Cordiality Accords | October 9, 2014 | ODAP | Independent Republic of Orange Nations |
| The Hegemony Strikes Back | March 14, 2015 | MDoAP | Independent Republic of Orange Nations |
| Holed up in the Dark Pacific Accords | March 26, 2015 | ODAP | The Dark Templar |
| Baltus Goes to the Pacific | June 24, 2015 | ODAP | Viridian Entente |
| Novus Ordo Seclorum | October 10, 2015 | MDoAP Bloc | Oculus |
| Santa CLAWS is Coming to Town | July 13, 2018 | MDoAP | CLAWS |
| Project Purity Control | August 4, 2018 | ODoAP | Argent |
| The Apocalyptic Accords | June 2, 2021 | ODoAP | DOOMBIRD DOOMCAVE |
| Cyfyd y dreigiau | October 11, 2022 | ODP | Knights of the Round Table |
| Wolves of the Pacific | January 26, 2024 | ODoAP | The Wolves |
| Pact of Fraternity and Fortitude | July 27, 2024 | MDoAP | The Grand Lodge of Freemasons |