Council (Cyber Nations): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Fifth War Council (June 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|TrotskysRevenge}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Bakunin's Dream}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sei Pistole}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Chron}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Sixth War Council (July 2006)<ref group="note" name="GPW">Certain members of the War Council and Alliance Council were removed or resigned as a result of the events of [[Great War I]], including the Coven of the LOST</ref>==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|TrotskysRevenge}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Bakunin's Dream}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Crazy Luigi}} (removed) | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|King Justin}} (resigned) | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Miramicha}} (Imperial Appointment}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Seventh War Council (August 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|TrotskysRevenge}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Bakunin's Dream}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Anthony}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Cuatela}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Eighth War Council (September 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|TrotskysRevenge}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Bakunin's Dream}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Anthony}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Miramicha}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Ninth War Council (October 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Bakunin's Dream}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Anthony}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sweetmofugginj}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Hechal}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Tenth War Council (November 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Bakunin's Dream}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Anthony}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Hechal}} (resigned) | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Mussolandia}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sweetmofugginj}} (by Imperial Appointment) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Eleventh War Council (December 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Anthony}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Mary the Fantabulous}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sweetmofugginj}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Chron}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Twelfth War Council (January 2007)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Vengashii}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Mary the Fantabulous}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Chron}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Jack Tarr}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Thirteenth War Council (February 2007)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Chron}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Lysdexia}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Rebel Virginia}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Squintus}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Alliance Council=== | |||
==Notes== | |||
<references group="note/"> | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
Revision as of 16:57, 8 October 2025
This page displays the defunct Council of the New Pacific Order
Councilor
Council members chosen monthly for both the War Council and the Alliance Council.
War Council
First War Council (February 2006)
| Dilber |
| Karpathos |
| The Mighty Pump |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Second War Council (March 2006)
| Dilber |
| Karpathos |
| Sei Pistole |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Third War Council (April 2006)
| Dilber |
| Karpathos |
| The Mighty Pump |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Fourth War Council (May 2006)
| John Kirkland |
| Karpathos |
| Mussolandia |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Fifth War Council (June 2006)
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Sei Pistole |
| Chron |
Sixth War Council (July 2006)[note 1]
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Crazy Luigi (removed) |
| King Justin (resigned) |
| Miramicha (Imperial Appointment}} |
Seventh War Council (August 2006)
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Cuatela |
Eighth War Council (September 2006)
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Miramicha |
Ninth War Council (October 2006)
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Sweetmofugginj |
| Hechal |
Tenth War Council (November 2006)
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Hechal (resigned) |
| Mussolandia |
| Sweetmofugginj (by Imperial Appointment) |
Eleventh War Council (December 2006)
| Anthony |
| Mary the Fantabulous |
| Sweetmofugginj |
| Chron |
Twelfth War Council (January 2007)
| Vengashii |
| Mary the Fantabulous |
| Chron |
| Jack Tarr |
Thirteenth War Council (February 2007)
| Chron |
| Lysdexia |
| Rebel Virginia |
| Squintus |
Alliance Council
Notes
<references group="note/">
References
Cite error: <ref> tags exist for a group named "note", but no corresponding <references group="note"/> tag was found