Imperial Announcements from Imperial Emperor (Torn): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Imperial Emperor moved page Imperial Announcements from Imperial Emperor(Torn) to Imperial Announcements from Imperial Emperor (Torn): Fixing page title |
Adding announcements |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Establishment of Imperial Governors | | Establishment of Imperial Governors | ||
| [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/194533-establishment-of-imperial-governors/ Link To Post] | | [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/194533-establishment-of-imperial-governors/ Link To Post] | ||
|- | |||
| December 2, 2021 | |||
| War Preparations Commence | |||
| [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/194574-war-preparations-commence/ Link To Post] | |||
|- | |||
| December 10, 2021 | |||
| Last Month(s) with IE | |||
| [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/194625-last-months-with-ie/ Link To Post] | |||
|- | |||
| December 10, 2021 | |||
| War Update - December 10 | |||
| [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/194627-war-update-december-10/ Link To Post] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 14 December 2021
Template:Emperor Sidebar/Imperial Emperor The following is a list of announcements made by Emperor Imperial Emperor of the New Pacific Order Torn branch.
2021
| Date | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|
| November 12, 2021 | Beginning of a New Era | Link To Post |
| November 27, 2021 | Establishment of Imperial Governors | Link To Post |
| December 2, 2021 | War Preparations Commence | Link To Post |
| December 10, 2021 | Last Month(s) with IE | Link To Post |
| December 10, 2021 | War Update - December 10 | Link To Post |