Imperial Announcements from Nemphesis (Torn): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Adding posts |
Adding post |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| February Xanax League - Results! | | February Xanax League - Results! | ||
| [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/198329-february-xanax-league-results/ Link To Post] | | [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/198329-february-xanax-league-results/ Link To Post] | ||
|- | |||
| March 13, 2023 | |||
| Faction requirements updates | |||
| [https://npowned.net/forums/topic/198357-faction-requirements-updates/ Link To Post] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:26, 21 March 2023
Template:Emperor Sidebar/Nemphesis The following is a list of announcements made by Emperor Nemphesis of the New Pacific Order Torn branch.
2023
| Date | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|
| January 2, 2023 | NPO Torn upgrades to Emperor V3.0 | Link To Post |
| January 24, 2023 | Staff Appointments | Link To Post |
| January 28, 2023 | How to get away with Political Assassinations | Link To Post |
| February 3, 2023 | Last Month with Nemphesis (January 2023) | Link To Post |
| February 9, 2023 | Valentine's Day 2023 | Link To Post |
| February 9, 2023 | NPO Turns 3 | Link To Post |
| February 23, 2023 | Valentine's Day 2023 - Results! | Link To Post |
| March 2, 2023 | Last Month with Nemphesis (February 2023) | Link To Post |
| March 7, 2023 | Introducing the Department of Diplomatic Affairs | Link To Post |
| March 9, 2023 | February Xanax League - Results! | Link To Post |
| March 13, 2023 | Faction requirements updates | Link To Post |