Government history of the New Pacific Order in Cyber Nations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This page displays the government history of the {{CNp|New Pacific Order}}, with the majority of defunct positions not shown. ==Emperor== ==Regent== ==Imperial Officers==...") |
(Added table of Emperors) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page displays the government history of the {{CNp|New Pacific Order}}, with the majority of defunct positions not shown. | This page displays the government history of the {{CNp|New Pacific Order}}, with the majority of defunct positions not shown. | ||
==Emperor== | ==Emperor== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Emperor | |||
! Assumed office | |||
! Abdicated | |||
! Tenure | |||
! Other titles | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ivan Moldavi]]''' | |||
| 27 January 2006 | |||
| 30 September 2006 | |||
| 253 Days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Dilber]]''' | |||
| 30 September 2006 | |||
| 29 January 2007 | |||
| 123 Days | |||
|''Dilber the Pantless Thunderbolt'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[TrotskysRevenge]]''' | |||
| 29 January 2007 | |||
| 29 September 2009<sup>[1]</sup> | |||
| 974 Days | |||
|''Divine Bovine Overlord of the New Pacific Order, Moo-cows with Guns'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Cortath]]''' | |||
| 29 September 2009 | |||
| 30 March 2011 | |||
| 546 Days | |||
| ''Emperor Blackbird, Comrade Chuckles'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mary the Fantabulous]]''' | |||
| 30 March 2011 | |||
| 4 February 2012 | |||
| 311 Days | |||
| ''Dragon Emperor'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brehon]]''' | |||
| 4 February 2012 | |||
| 23 April 2013 | |||
| 444 Days | |||
| ''The Sword Emperor, Sword of the Order'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Farrin]]''' | |||
| 23 April 2013 | |||
| 20 May 2014 | |||
| 393 Days | |||
| ''The Lone Star Emperor'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Letum]]''' | |||
| 20 May 2014 | |||
| 9 March 2016 | |||
| 660 Days | |||
| ''Dungeon Master of Order'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Frawley]]''' | |||
| 9 March 2016 | |||
| 1 August 2016 | |||
| 145 Days | |||
| ''Glorious Leader, The Thunder Down Under'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lord of Darkness]]''' | |||
| 1 August 2016 | |||
| Incumbent | |||
| {{Seniority|August 1, 2016}} Days | |||
| ''Shadow of the Order, Prophet of Orion, Lord of the Duck Pond'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Regent== | ==Regent== | ||
Line 8: | Line 75: | ||
==Defunct Positions== | ==Defunct Positions== | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
{{wikia|Cybernations|Government history of the New Pacific Order}} | * {{wikia|Cybernations|Government history of the New Pacific Order}} | ||
* {{wikia|Cybernations|Emperor of the New Pacific Order}} |
Revision as of 21:57, 26 August 2020
This page displays the government history of the New Pacific Order, with the majority of defunct positions not shown.
Emperor
Emperor | Assumed office | Abdicated | Tenure | Other titles |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Moldavi | 27 January 2006 | 30 September 2006 | 253 Days | |
Dilber | 30 September 2006 | 29 January 2007 | 123 Days | Dilber the Pantless Thunderbolt |
TrotskysRevenge | 29 January 2007 | 29 September 2009[1] | 974 Days | Divine Bovine Overlord of the New Pacific Order, Moo-cows with Guns |
Cortath | 29 September 2009 | 30 March 2011 | 546 Days | Emperor Blackbird, Comrade Chuckles |
Mary the Fantabulous | 30 March 2011 | 4 February 2012 | 311 Days | Dragon Emperor |
Brehon | 4 February 2012 | 23 April 2013 | 444 Days | The Sword Emperor, Sword of the Order |
Farrin | 23 April 2013 | 20 May 2014 | 393 Days | The Lone Star Emperor |
Letum | 20 May 2014 | 9 March 2016 | 660 Days | Dungeon Master of Order |
Frawley | 9 March 2016 | 1 August 2016 | 145 Days | Glorious Leader, The Thunder Down Under |
Lord of Darkness | 1 August 2016 | Incumbent | Template:Seniority Days | Shadow of the Order, Prophet of Orion, Lord of the Duck Pond |