New Pacific Order Leadership: Difference between revisions

From NPOWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| [[Arthropyria]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Roleplay)
| [[Arthropyria]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Roleplay)
|-
| [[Brutus5149]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Valour Council)
|-
|-
| [[Calirin]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Endurance Council)
| [[Calirin]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Endurance Council)
|-
|-
| [[Dimitri]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Security)
| [[Dimitri]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Security)
|-
| [[DeathlySmokey]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Valour Council, Admissions)
|-
|-
| [[Dushina]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Polls)
| [[Dushina]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Polls)
Line 74: Line 78:
| [[Edward I]] || {{CNp|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (Internal Affairs)
| [[Edward I]] || {{CNp|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (Internal Affairs)
|-
|-
| [[Grease Monkey]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Prosperity Council, Economic Affairs)
| [[Fearax]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Admissions)
|-
| [[Grease_Monkey]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Prosperity Council, Economic Affairs)
|-
|-
| [[Iceknave]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Economic Affairs)
| [[Iceknave]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Economic Affairs)
|-
| [[looneylew]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Serenity Council)
|-
|-
| [[Madd]] || {{CNp|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (Admissions and Intelligence)
| [[Madd]] || {{CNp|New Pacific Order|Cyber Nations}} (Admissions and Intelligence)
Line 85: Line 93:
|-
|-
| [[ortibeX]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Prosperity Council)
| [[ortibeX]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Prosperity Council)
|-
| [[PANDA-]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Endurance Council)
|-
|-
| [[Pathonia]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Outreach)
| [[Pathonia]] || {{NSp|New Pacific Order|NationStates}} (Outreach)
Line 94: Line 104:
| [[Severisen]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Strength Council)
| [[Severisen]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Strength Council)
|-
|-
| [[Smokey235]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Valour Council)
| [[Smokey235]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Valour Council, Admissions)
|-
|-
| [[sngg]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Military Affairs)
| [[sngg]] || {{Tornp|New Pacific Order|Torn}} (Military Affairs)

Revision as of 21:31, 6 October 2025

Executive

Frawley Community Direction & Management
Jesse End Community Direction & Management, Cyber Nations (Regent), and Torn (Emperor)
Lord of Darkness Community Direction & Management, Cyber Nations (Emperor), NationStates (Advisor), and Torn (Officer (Military Affairs))
Gandroff Community Direction & Management and Torn (Manager, Military Affairs)

Director

Marina NationStates (Empress)
Ender Community Events
Xoriet Moderation

Officer

Callisto NationStates (Diplomatic Affairs) and Torn (Military Affairs)
Dio NationStates (Internal Affairs)
Elegarth Torn (Governor of Endurance), Media, and NationStates, Manager (Security Officer)
Emperor Ice Cyber Nations (Counselor)
Greatkitteh NationStates (Military Affairs)
Grey NationStates (Internal Affairs)
Honourbound NationStates (Internal Affairs)
jgolla Torn (Advisor) and Cyber Nations, Manager (Military Affairs)
Nijil1 Torn (Advisor; Governor of Prosperity)
OsRavan Torn (Economic Affairs)
Pep_9090 Torn (Governor of Strength)
SeasonsofLove Cyber Nations and Manager, NationStates (Pacific Lyceum; Diplomatic Affairs)
Selina Torn (Regent)
Syberis NationStates (Regent)
Terekhov Torn (Governor of Valour)

Manager

Amyameretta Cyber Nations (Economic Affairs)
Altys NationStates (Research and Development)
Arthropyria NationStates (Roleplay)
Brutus5149 Torn (Valour Council)
Calirin Torn (Endurance Council)
Dimitri NationStates (Security)
DeathlySmokey Torn (Valour Council, Admissions)
Dushina NationStates (Polls)
Eclipse Cyber Nations (Military Affairs)
Edward I Cyber Nations (Internal Affairs)
Fearax Torn (Admissions)
Grease_Monkey Torn (Prosperity Council, Economic Affairs)
Iceknave Torn (Economic Affairs)
looneylew Torn (Serenity Council)
Madd Cyber Nations (Admissions and Intelligence)
Mouse490 NationStates (Pacific Lyceum)
Nerdypeep Torn (Economic Affairs)
ortibeX Torn (Prosperity Council)
PANDA- Torn (Endurance Council)
Pathonia NationStates (Outreach)
pixxiec Torn (Military Affairs)
Primeval Revenant NationStates (Security)
Severisen Torn (Strength Council)
Smokey235 Torn (Valour Council, Admissions)
sngg Torn (Military Affairs)
Sitethief NationStates (Cards)
Tebeat NationStates (Events)
Terekhov Torn (Valour Council)
TowerQueen Torn (Military Affairs)
Vesperi Torn (Admissions)

Community Moderator

Dan100 Senior Moderator
Marina Senior Moderator
Saxasm Senior Moderator
Tebeat Senior Moderator
Xoriet Senior Moderator
Callisto Moderator
Greatkitteh Moderator
Nijil1 Moderator