Council (Cyber Nations): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Sixth War Council (July 2006) | ====Sixth War Council (July 2006)<ref group="note" name="GPW">Certain members of the War Council and Alliance Council were removed or resigned as a result of the events of [[Great Patriotic War]], including the Coven of the LOST.</ref>==== | ||
<ref group="note" name="GPW">Certain members of the War Council and Alliance Council were removed or resigned as a result of the events of [[Great War | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 82: | ||
|'''{{CN|King Justin}} (resigned) | |'''{{CN|King Justin}} (resigned) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{CN|Miramicha}} (Imperial Appointment | |'''{{CN|Miramicha}} (Imperial Appointment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 180: | ||
===Alliance Council=== | ===Alliance Council=== | ||
====First Alliance Council (February 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|BlackAdder}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Koona}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Lord Valentine}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Vladimir}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Second Alliance Council (March 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Lord Valentine}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Mussolandia}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|The Mighty Pump}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Electron Sponge}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Third Alliance Council (April 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Rysonia}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|John Kirkland}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sei Pistole}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Muscovy}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Fourth Alliance Council (May 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Rysonia}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Electron Sponge}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Moscovy}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Nosedondekistan}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Fifth Alliance Council (June 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Nosedondekistan}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Lord Valentine}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|GoddessLevespertine}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Aki}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Sixth Alliance Council (July 2006)<ref group="note" name="GPW"/>==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sei Pistole}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Lord Valentine}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Nosedondekistan}}''' - Removed | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Carintan}}''' - Resigned | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Seventh Alliance Council (August 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sei Pistole}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sweetmofugginj}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Vengashii}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|USBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Eighth Alliance Council (September 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Vengashii}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|USBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Admiral Lafiel}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Filler13}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Ninth Alliance Council (October 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Vengashii}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|USBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Kiarou}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Filler13}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Tenth Alliance Council (November 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|USBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Filler13}}''' - Resigned | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Kiarou}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sir Paul}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Frawley}}''' - By Imperial Appointment | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Eleventh Alliance Council (December 2006)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|USBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Vengashii}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sir Paul}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Doitzel}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Twelfth Alliance Council (January 2007)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|USBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Sir Paul}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Doitzel}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Philosopher}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Thirteenth Alliance Council (February 2007)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|USBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Philosopher}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Doitzel}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|hawk_11}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===New Council=== | |||
====First New Council (March 2007)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|hawk_11}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Doitzel}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Mary the Fantabulous}}''' - By Imperial Appointment | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Kaselande}}''' - By Imperial Appointment | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Quy}}''' - By Imperial Appointment | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|RedCommunist}}''' - By Imperial Appointment | |||
|} | |||
====Second New Council (March 2007)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|hawk_11}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|noob5}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Mary the Fantabulous}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Kaselande}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|Quy}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{CN|RedCommunist}} | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 16 October 2025
This page displays the defunct Council of the New Pacific Order in Cyber Nations.
Councilor
Council members chosen monthly for both the War Council and the Alliance Council.
War Council
First War Council (February 2006)
| Dilber |
| Karpathos |
| The Mighty Pump |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Second War Council (March 2006)
| Dilber |
| Karpathos |
| Sei Pistole |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Third War Council (April 2006)
| Dilber |
| Karpathos |
| The Mighty Pump |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Fourth War Council (May 2006)
| John Kirkland |
| Karpathos |
| Mussolandia |
| TrotskysRevenge |
Fifth War Council (June 2006)
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Sei Pistole |
| Chron |
Sixth War Council (July 2006)[note 1]
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Crazy Luigi (removed) |
| King Justin (resigned) |
| Miramicha (Imperial Appointment) |
Seventh War Council (August 2006)
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Cuatela |
Eighth War Council (September 2006)
| TrotskysRevenge |
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Miramicha |
Ninth War Council (October 2006)
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Sweetmofugginj |
| Hechal |
Tenth War Council (November 2006)
| Bakunin's Dream |
| Anthony |
| Hechal (resigned) |
| Mussolandia |
| Sweetmofugginj (by Imperial Appointment) |
Eleventh War Council (December 2006)
| Anthony |
| Mary the Fantabulous |
| Sweetmofugginj |
| Chron |
Twelfth War Council (January 2007)
| Vengashii |
| Mary the Fantabulous |
| Chron |
| Jack Tarr |
Thirteenth War Council (February 2007)
| Chron |
| Lysdexia |
| Rebel Virginia |
| Squintus |
Alliance Council
First Alliance Council (February 2006)
| BlackAdder |
| Koona |
| Lord Valentine |
| Vladimir |
Second Alliance Council (March 2006)
| Lord Valentine |
| Mussolandia |
| The Mighty Pump |
| Electron Sponge |
Third Alliance Council (April 2006)
| Rysonia |
| John Kirkland |
| Sei Pistole |
| Muscovy |
Fourth Alliance Council (May 2006)
| Rysonia |
| Electron Sponge |
| Moscovy |
| Nosedondekistan |
Fifth Alliance Council (June 2006)
| Nosedondekistan |
| Lord Valentine |
| GoddessLevespertine |
| Aki |
Sixth Alliance Council (July 2006)[note 1]
| Sei Pistole |
| Lord Valentine |
| Nosedondekistan - Removed |
| Carintan - Resigned |
Seventh Alliance Council (August 2006)
| Sei Pistole |
| Sweetmofugginj |
| Vengashii |
| USBR |
Eighth Alliance Council (September 2006)
| Vengashii |
| USBR |
| Admiral Lafiel |
| Filler13 |
Ninth Alliance Council (October 2006)
| Vengashii |
| USBR |
| Kiarou |
| Filler13 |
Tenth Alliance Council (November 2006)
| USBR |
| Filler13 - Resigned |
| Kiarou |
| Sir Paul |
| Frawley - By Imperial Appointment |
Eleventh Alliance Council (December 2006)
| USBR |
| Vengashii |
| Sir Paul |
| Doitzel |
Twelfth Alliance Council (January 2007)
| USBR |
| Sir Paul |
| Doitzel |
| Philosopher |
Thirteenth Alliance Council (February 2007)
| USBR |
| Philosopher |
| Doitzel |
| hawk_11 |
New Council
First New Council (March 2007)
| hawk_11 |
| Doitzel |
| Mary the Fantabulous - By Imperial Appointment |
| Kaselande - By Imperial Appointment |
| Quy - By Imperial Appointment |
| RedCommunist - By Imperial Appointment |
Second New Council (March 2007)
| hawk_11 |
| noob5 |
| Mary the Fantabulous |
| Kaselande |
| Quy |
| RedCommunist |
Notes
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 Certain members of the War Council and Alliance Council were removed or resigned as a result of the events of Great Patriotic War, including the Coven of the LOST.