Government history of the New Pacific Order in Torn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating council) |
(Adding new Council members) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{date difference|November 18 2020}} Days | | {{date difference|November 18 2020}} Days | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Torn|Sin}}''' | |||
| February 13, 2021 | |||
| | |||
| {{date difference|February 13, 2021}} Days | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{Torn|Sitethief}}''' | |||
| February 13, 2021 | |||
| | |||
| {{date difference|February 13, 2021}} Days | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:38, 13 February 2021
This page displays the government history of the New Pacific Order.
Emperor
Assumed office | Abdicated | Tenure | Other titles | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SynysterGates | February 9, 2020 | Incumbent | 1536 Days |
Regent
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiberius | February 9, 2020 | 1536 Days |
Imperial Officers
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Keshav | February 9, 2020 | 1536 Days | |
Pansy | February 9, 2020 | 1536 Days | |
Edward I | February 9, 2020 | April 18, 2020 | 69 Days |
Community | February 9, 2020 | Unknown | Unknown |
Antiega | February 9, 2020 | October 6, 2020 | 240 Days |
Dan100 | April 18, 2020 | 1467 Days |
Council
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Bluie Gamer | June 28, 2020 | February 8, 2021 | 225 Days |
Imperial Emperor | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Jgolla | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Nemphesis | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Nobody Expects | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
OsRavan | June 28, 2020 | 1396 Days | |
Elegarth | November 18, 2020 | 1253 Days | |
Sin | February 13, 2021 | 1166 Days | |
Sitethief | February 13, 2021 | 1166 Days |
Military Command
- Main article: Military Command
High Command
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Crayon Empress | November 27, 2020 | 1244 Days |
Imperial Academy
- Main article: Imperial Academy
Provost
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Elegarth | January 22, 2021 | 1188 Days |