Government history of the New Pacific Order in Torn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating with government changes) |
m (Adding tow new Deputy Provost) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| July 13, 2021 | | July 13, 2021 | ||
| {{date difference|February 13, 2021|July 13, 2021}} Days | | {{date difference|February 13, 2021|July 13, 2021}} Days | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Torn|Looneylew}}''' | |||
| July 17, 2021 | |||
| | |||
| {{date difference|July 17, 2021}} Days | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{Torn|Selina}}''' | |||
| July 17, 2021 | |||
| | |||
| {{date difference|July 17, 2021}} Days | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:15, 17 July 2021
This page displays the government history of the New Pacific Order.
Emperor
Assumed office | Abdicated | Tenure | Other titles | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SynysterGates | February 9, 2020 | Incumbent | 1541 Days |
Regent
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiberius | February 9, 2020 | 1541 Days |
Imperial Officers
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Keshav | February 9, 2020 | 1541 Days | |
Pansy | February 9, 2020 | July 13, 2021 | 520 Days |
Edward I | February 9, 2020 | April 18, 2020 | 69 Days |
Community | February 9, 2020 | Unknown | Unknown |
Antiega | February 9, 2020 | October 6, 2020 | 240 Days |
Dan100 | April 18, 2020 | 1472 Days | |
Jgolla | February 22, 2021 | 1162 Days | |
Elegarth | July 13, 2021 | 1021 Days |
Counselor
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Pansy | July 13, 2021 | 1021 Days |
Council
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Bluie Gamer | June 28, 2020 | February 8, 2021 | 225 Days |
Imperial Emperor | June 28, 2020 | 1401 Days | |
Jgolla | June 28, 2020 | February 22, 2021 | 239 Days |
Nemphesis | June 28, 2020 | 1401 Days | |
Nobody Expects | June 28, 2020 | 1401 Days | |
OsRavan | June 28, 2020 | 1401 Days | |
Elegarth | November 18, 2020 | July 13, 2021 | 237 Days |
Sin | February 13, 2021 | 1171 Days | |
Sitethief | February 13, 2021 | 1171 Days |
Military Command
- Main article: Military Command
High Command
General
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Crayon Empress | November 27, 2020 | 1249 Days |
Colonel
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
SableCanary | March 21, 2021 | 1135 Days |
Imperial Academy
- Main article: Imperial Academy
Provost
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Elegarth | January 22, 2021 | July 13, 2021 | 172 Days |
Nemphesis | July 13, 2021 | 1021 Days |
Deputy Provost
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
Nemphesis | February 13, 2021 | July 13, 2021 | 150 Days |
Looneylew | July 17, 2021 | 1017 Days | |
Selina | July 17, 2021 | 1017 Days |
Pacific Financial
- Main article: Pacific Financial
Executive
Appointed | Retired | Tenure | |
---|---|---|---|
OsRavan | February 13, 2021 | 1171 Days |